PUNTI ATLETA GENERALE CATEGORIA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA 10 BONUS KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA 20 BONUS KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA 30 BONUS KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA 40 BONUS KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA 50 BONUS KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA 60 BONUS KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA 70 BONUS KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA 70 BONUS  
966 ROSSI  VALENTINA 1 1 13 2 Capodanno di corsa 13 1 Trail Subbiano 13 2 Trail Cuculo 6 2 Cds Empoli 12 2 Gnicche 13 1 Montalcino 5 2 Cross Arezzo 8 1 Bucine 10 3 Rassina 10 5 Strasimeno 10 BONUS 14 3 Valdichiana 12 2 Parco corsa 16 4 C.Castello 14 1 Vivicitta Arezzo 11 2 Saracino 12 13 Ecocorsa 12 13 Tre paesi 10 7 Subbiano 5 1 Bucine 12 1 Bibbiena 20 BONUS 11 12 Boscatello 8 9 Pieve 8 11 Straciliegia 2 1 Staffetta S.Giovanni 7 12 Montone 7 11 Badiali 50   Notturna 13 2 Falterona 12 1 Trail Apecchio 8 11 Umbertide 30 BONUS 7 14 Nott. C.Castello 11 10 Anghiari 14 1 Pratomagno 7 2 Ponticino 7 13 Piosina 5 1 Trail S.Clemente 13 1 Salitredici 5 12 Morra 9 3 Levane 7 12 MSTiberina 40 BONUS 11 2 Montalcino 7 11 Lerchi 7 1 Vertighe 8 12 Monterchi 13 2 Montevarchi 8 7 Umbertide 16 1 Caprese 6 3 Mennea Day 7 3 Montagnano 18 3 Lago Chiusi 50 BONUS 5 2 Arezzo abilia 10 1 Corriperdono 9 4 Arezzo                                                                                                                                                       966
838 GIANNINI  DAVIDE 2 1 13 4 Capodanno di corsa 6 1 Policiano 16 3 Grassina 14 2 Oltrarno Firenze 5 1 Campestre C.Castello 5 4 Cross Arezzo 10 2 Bucine 10 5 Rassina 10 7 Strasimeno 14 5 Valdichiana 10 BONUS 12 5 Parco corsa 15 2 Montepulciano 17 1 Corsa de Poll 12 10 Foiano 12 15 Ecocorsa 12 17 Tre paesi 10 1 Subbiano 10 1 Scalata al Castello 15 2 Civitella 11 3 Monticello 20 BONUS 7 16 Montone 2 1 Staff. San Giovanni 8 1 Samt'Andrea 8 3 Capolona 50   Notturna 7 1 M.Fardelli 10 2 Gualdo Tadino 7 17 Nott. C.Castello 8 3 Ruscello 7 4 Ponticino 30 BONUS 16 2 Carpegna 8 3 Terontola 9 5 Levane 7 16 MSTiberina 11 3 Montalcino 18 2 Brunico 13 5 Montevarchi 14 5 Brufa 7 2 Castelfranco 14 9 Umbertide 40 BONUS 6 5 Mennea Day 7 5 Montagnano 18 2 Lago Chiusi 5 4 Arezzo Abilia 18 2 Corriperdono 9 6 Arezzo                                                                                                                                                                                                     838
750 VOLPI  FRANCESCA 3 2 13 3 Capodanno di corsa 5 1 Policiano 16 2 Grassina 6 3 Cds Empoli 12 4 Gnicche 11 1 Montefalco 5 3 Cross Arezzo 10 4 Rassina 10 6 Strasimeno 14 4 Valdichiana 10 BONUS 12 4 Parco corsa 15 1 Montepulciano 14 2 Vivicitta Arezzo 10 1 Perugia il Colle 12 14 Ecocorsa 12 15 Tre paesi 10 8 Subbiano 12 2 Bibbiena 11 16 Boscatello 8 14 Pieve 20 BONUS 10 3 Scalata al Castello 8 14 Straciliegia 11 2 Monticello 2 1 Staffetta S.Giovanni 7 13 Montone 8 2 Capolona 50   Notturna 7 16 Nott. C.Castello 8 2 Ruscello 7 3 Ponticino 30 BONUS 7 16 Piosina 8 2 Terontola 9 4 Levane 13 4 Montevarchi 10   Stracastello 6 4 Mennea Day 7 4 Montagnano 18 4 Lago Chiusi 5 3 Arezzo Abilia 10 2 Corriperdono 40 BONUS 9 5 Arezzo                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   750
621 BETTI  CATERINA 4 3 13 6 Gennaiola 21 2 Terni 13 3 Solomeo 21 3 Strasimeno 42 4 Mezza Castello 12 8 Foiano 12 11 Ecocorsa 12 12 Tre paesi 10 6 Subbiano 10 1 Firenze 10 BONUS 11 13 Boscatello 8 12 Pieve 8 12 Straciliegia 10 1 Sant'Arcangelo 10 5 Fossombrone 7 11 Montone 7 1 Corciano 7 12 Badiali 50   Notturna 8 10 Umbertide 20 BONUS 7 13 Nott. C.Castello 11 8 Anghiari 7 12 Piosina 5 11 Morra 7 13 MSTiberina 7 12 Lerchi 8 14 Monterchi 14 3 Brufa 5 9 Volterrano                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   621
592 BORIOSI  MASSIMO 5 2 21 1 Ponte S.Giovanni 42 1 Terni 58 1 Strasimeno 42 8 Mezza Castello 42 3 Collemarathon 11 15 Boscatello 8 11 Pieve 10 6 Fossombrone 7 14 Montone 50   Notturna 10 BONUS 8 12 Umbertide 7 15 Nott. C.Castello 11 12 Anghiari 7 15 Piosina 5 13 Morra 8 15 Monterchi 10   Stracastello 14 8 Umbertide 30 2 Alzhaimer 18 1 Passeggiata Etruschi 20 BONUS                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   592
577 ALBERTI  LUCIA 6 4 13 1 Capodanno di corsa 16 1 Grassina 14 1 Oltrarno Firenze 10 1 Rassina 10 2 Strasimeno 14 1 Valdichiana 12 1 Parco corsa 12 5 Foiano 12 5 Ecocorsa 12 7 Tre paesi 10 BONUS 10 3 Subbiano 10 2 Scalata al Castello 15 1 Civitella 7 6 Montone 11 1 Monticello 2 1 Staff. San Giovanni 8 1 Capolona 50   Notturna 10 1 Gualdo Tadino 7 4 Nott.C.Castello 20 BONUS 8 1 Ruscello 7 1 Ponticino 16 1 Carpegna 8 1 Terontola 9 1 Levane 7 10 MSTiberina 18 1 Brunico 13 1 Montevarchi 14 1 Brufa 7 1 Castelfranco 30 BONUS 14 5 Umbertide 6 2 Mennea Day 7 2 Montagnano 18 1 Lago Chiusi 5 1 Arezzo Abilia 18 1 Corriperdono 9 2 Arezzo                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               577
528 ERRANTE  ANGELA 7 5 13 5 Gennaiola 21 3 Terni 13 4 Solomeo 21 2 Strasimeno 21 5 Praga 12 7 Foiano 12 7 Ecocorsa 12 9 Tre paesi 10 4 Firenze 11 9 Boscatello 10 BONUS 8 7 Pieve 8 10 Straciliegia 10 4 Fossombrone 7 9 Montone 7 10 Badiali 50   Notturna 8 7 Umbertide 7 10 Nott.C.Castello 11 6 Anghiari 7 10 Piosina 20 BONUS 5 9 Morra 7 8 MSTiberina 7 8 Lerchi 8 10 Monterchi 5 7 Volterrano 10   Stracastello 14 3 Umbertide                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               528
460 DEL TEGLIA GIULIANO 8 1 14 2 Valdichiana 42 2 Mezza Castello 12 6 Foiano 12 8 Ecocorsa 12 10 Tre paesi 10 8 Firenze 11 11 Boscatello 8 6 Pieve 8 6 Straciliegia 7 5 Montone 10 BONUS 7 9 Badiali 50   Notturna 8 6 Umbertide 7 8 Nott. C.Castello 11 7 Anghiari 7 9 Piosina 5 8 Morra 7 7 MSTiberina 7 7 Lerchi 8 11 Monterchi 20 BONUS 5 5 Volterrano 10   Stracastello 14 7 Umbertide                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       460
413 GREGORI NICOLA 9 3 13 4 Trail Subbiano 10 2 Cds Empoli 12 5 Gnicche 10 1 Bucine 21 2 Rassina 34 3 Strasimeno 21 1 Stramarzolina 42 2 Vienna 50   Notturna 12 3 Trai Apecchio 10 BONUS 11 11 Anghiari 7 14 Piosina 5 14 Morra 7 14 MSTiberina 10   Stracastello 14 6 Umbertide 30 1 Alzhaimer 10 1 Corrigubbio                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         413
379 GALASSO  CARMELA 10 6 13 1 Gennaiola 12 1 Terni 13 1 Solomeo 10 1 Strasimeno 21 4 Praga 12 4 Foiano 12 3 Ecocorsa 12 5 Tre paesi 10 2 Firenze 11 5 Boscatello 10 BONUS 8 4 Pieve 10 3 Fossombrone 7 3 Montone 7 6 Badiali 50   Notturna 8 5 Umbertide 7 5 Nott.C.Castello 11 3 Anghiari 7 7 Piosina 5 5 Morra 20 BONUS 7 5 MSTiberina 10   Stracastello 8 5 Umbertide                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       379
344 MONTINI  DAVIDE 11 4 42 5 Mezza Castello 12 9 Foiano 12 10 Ecocorsa 12 11 Tre paesi 10 5 Subbiano 11 14 Boscatello 8 13 Pieve 8 13 Straciliegia 10 2 Sant'Arcangelo 10 7 Fossombrone 10 BONUS 7 15 Montone 7 14 Badiali 50   Notturna 7 10 Lerchi                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 344
336 AGLINI  MATTEO 12 5 12 8 Gnicche 34 5 Strasimeno 42 10 Mezza Castello 42 2 Rimini 8 18 Pieve 7 3 Corciano 50   Notturna 11 13 Anghiari 7 18 Piosina 7 9 Lerchi 10 BONUS 16 4 Caprese                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   336
330 BIGIARINI  MAURO 13 1 12 16 Ecocorsa 12 18 Tre paesi 5 2 Bucine 11 17 Boscatello 8 17 Pieve 8 15 Straciliegia 7 18 Nott. C.Castello 11 15 Anghiari 7 17 Piosina 5 15 Morra 10 BONUS 7 17 MSTiberina 8 17 Monterchi 8 8 Umbertide 16 3 Caprese                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 330
318 BRUGONI  DANIELA 14 7 13 3 Gennaiola 21 1 Strasimeno 42 1 Mezza Castello 12 2 Ecocorsa 12 6 Tre paesi 11 6 Boscatello 8 3 Pieve 8 5 Straciliegia 7 4 Montone 7 7 Badiali 10 BONUS 50   Notturna 7 8 Piosina 5 4 Morra 7 6 MSTiberina 7 4 Lerchi 8 7 Monterchi 14 2 Umbertide                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               318
318 PACINI  MAURO 14 2 13 4 Gennaiola 21 1 Terni 13 2 Solomeo 10 4 Strasimeno 12 3 Foiano 12 4 Tre paesi 7 2 Badiali 50   Notturna 8 1 Umbertide 7 3 Nott. C.Castello 10 BONUS 11 2 Anghiari 7 5 Piosina 5 9 Morra 7 2 MSTiberina 7 5 Lerchi 8 5 Monterchi 5 4 Volterrano 10   Stracastello 8 4 Umbertide 6 1 Mennea day 20 BONUS                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         318
317 BARTOLINI CELESTINO 16 3 12 7 Gnicche 21 2 Fucecchio 34 4 Strasimeno 42 11 Mezza Castello 42 3 Vienna 50   Notturna 7 15 MSTiberina 10 2 Rivotorto 14 4 Brufa 5 10 Volterrano 10 BONUS 10 2 Corrigubbio                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   317
263 GALASSO  MARIA 17 8 13 2 Gennaiola 12 2 Terni 21 3 Praga 12 1 Foiano 12 2 Tre paesi 10 3 Firenze 11 3 Boscatello 8 3 Straciliegia 7 1 Montone 7 3 Badiali 10 BONUS 50   Notturna 8 2 Umbertide 7 2 Nott. C.Castello 7 4 Piosina 5 2 Morra 7 3 MSTiberina 10   Stracastello 8 2 Umbertide                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         263
261 PECORARI  MASSIMO 18 4 12 6 Gnicche 22 1 Fucecchio 21 1 Rassina 34 2 Strasimeno 42 9 Mezza Castello 42 1 Vienna 7 11 MSTiberina 10 1 Rivotorto 14 2 Brufa 5 8 Volterrano 10 BONUS                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         261
258 CASTIGLIEGO  MICHELE 19 2 10 3 Strasimeno 16 2 C.Castello 12 2 Foiano 12 3 Tre paesi 11 4 Boscatello 7 2 Montone 7 5 Badiali 50   Notturna 8 4 Umbertide 7 6 Piosina 10 BONUS 5 6 Morra 7 4 MSTiberina 7 3 Lerchi 8 6 Monterchi 5 3 Volterrano 14 1 Umbertide 7 1 Montagnano                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               258
232 MORANI  PAOLO 20 5 8 9 Straciliegia 7 10 Montone 50   Notturna 8 8 Umbertide 7 9 Nott.C.Castello 11 4 Anghiari 7 11 Piosina 5 10 Morra 7 9 MSTiberina 8 9 Monterchi 10 BONUS 5 6 Volterrano 8 6 Umbertide                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             232
228 DINI  DANILO 21 3 12 1 Gnicche 42 3 Mezza Castello 42 1 Rimini 11 7 Boscatello 13 1 Falterona 11 5 Anghiari 5 7 Morra 9 2 Levane 11 1 Montalcino 8 8 Monterchi 10 BONUS 14 4 Stracastello                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   228
213 FIORDELLI  CLAUDIO 22 4 9 1 Stramarzolina 21 2 Praga 11 1 Saracino 12 1 Tre paesi 10 5 Firenze 11 1 Boscatello 10 1 Scalata al Castello 8 1 Straciliegia 10 1 Ponte Felcino 7 1 Badiali 10 BONUS 50   Notturna 7 1 Notturna C.Castello 11 1 Anghiari 7 2 Piosina                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 213
185 ALVISI  ANDREA 23 6 13 3 Trail Subbiano 42 7 Mezza Castello 10   Tri. Riccione 7 13 Badiali 50   Notturna 7 13 Lerchi 10   Stracastello 10   Tri. Sprint Terni                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         185
183 PENNACCHINI  LUCA 24 7 10 4 Cds Empoli 8 19 Pieve 8 16 Straciliegia 20 2 Trail Verghereto 8 13 Umbertide 1 20 Nott. C.Castello 7 16 Lerchi 30 1 Caprese                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         183
177 COMANDUCCI  MASSIMO 25 8 21 9 Praga 10 1 Corrilucrezia 10 1 Forlė 50   Notturna 7 19 Nott.C.Castello 11 16 Anghiari 7 15 Lerchi                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               177
143 MERCATI  RICCARDO 26 9 12 3 Gnicche 10 2 Rassina 16 3 C.Castello 12 9 Ecocorsa 12 14 Tre paesi 50   Notturna                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     143
141 BELLUCCI  FRANCESCO 27 6 21 1 Fusignano 10 3 Cds Empoli 10 1 Cesenatico 21 8 Praga 50   Notturna 13 3 Montevarchi                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     141
138 BARACCHI  BARBARA 28 9 13 1 Trail Cuculo 10   Dua. Sprint Terni 10   dua.sprint Mugello 10   Dua. Sprint Siena 10   Dua. Sprint Foligno 8 4 Straciliegia 7 4 Badiali 50   Notturna 8 3 Umbertide                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   138
133 ROSATI CORRADO 29 5 12 8 Tre paesi 11 8 Boscatello 8 5 Pieve 8 8 Straciliegia 7 8 Montone 50   Notturna                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     133
127 DELL'OMARINO LOUIS 30 10 8 15 Pieve 7 2 Corciano 50   Notturna 8 12 Umbertide 11 14 Anghiari                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           127
127 SISTI  FRANCESCO 31 11 12 4 Ecocorsa 10 4 Subbiano 8 8 Pieve 50   Notturna 7 12 Nott.C.Castello 9 3 Arezzo                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     127
119 ROSSI  MAURIZIO 32 7 10 1 Cds Empoli 10 2 Cesenatico 21 7 Praga 8 7 Straciliegia 7 7 Montone 10 1 Milano Marittima 7 8 Badiali 7 6 Nott. C.Castello                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         119
114 BELLI  FRANCO 33 8 12 6 Ecocorsa 8 10 Pieve 50   Notturna 7 11 Nott.C.Castello 10   Stracastello                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           114
96 GIANNINI  ANTONIO 34 9 42 2 Collemarathon 50 2 Pistoia-Abetone                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             96
96 RIGHI  LORENZO 34 10 42 1 Collemarathon 50 3 Pistoia-Abetone                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             96
95 TRAPPOLONI RICCARDO 36 12 21 4 Strasimeno 50   Notturna 11 9 Anghiari                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       95
92 BOLOGNESI   FRANCESCO 37 13 13 2 Trail Subbiano 13 3 Trail Cuculo 15 1 Ronda assassina 12 2 Trail Apecchio 14 2 Pratomagno 14 1 Bastia                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     92
88 CIOTTI  RICCARDO 38 14 50   Notturna 7 2 Lerchi 8 4 Monterchi 5 2 Volterrano 9 1 Arezzo                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           88
86 FALASCHI  PATRIZIO 39 15 8 1 Cross Foligno 10   Duat. Sprint Mugello 12 17 Ecocorsa 10   Tri. Riccione 8 20 Pieve                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           86
85 MANENTI  SERGIO 40 11 34 1 Strasimeno 50   Notturna                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             85
81 DORI  LUCIA 41 10 21 1 Praga 50     8 1 Umbertide                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       81
77 BARTOLINI LUCIANO 42 12 16 1 C.Castello 8 2 Pieve 50   Notturna                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       77
76 PULERI  ANDREA 43 16 12 16 Tre paesi 8 16 Pieve 8 16 Monyerchi                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       76
75 PINCARDINI  GABRIELLA 44 11 21 4 Praga 50   Notturna                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             75
74 SOCALI  NICOLA 45 17 12 12 Ecocorsa 50   Notturna                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             74
71 FARINELLI  STEFANO 46 18 13 4 Trail Cuculo 12 3 Parco corsa 20 1 Trail Verghereto 16 2 Caprese                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 71
70 PAZZI CARLA 47 12 6 1 Cds Empoli 21 1 Barcellona 21 6 Praga 7 7 Nott. C.Castello                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 70
66 BRIZZI  MARCELLO 48 19 10 6 Firenze 50   Notturna                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             66
59 RICCI RADAMES 49 20 8 1 Pieve 50   Notturna                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             59
55 CRISPOLTONI  MASSIMO 50 6 12 1 Ecocorsa 7 3 Piosina 5 1 Morra 7 1 MSTiberina 7 1 Lerchi 8 2 Monterchi                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     55
51 MINGHETTI  MARIA 51 13 50 1 Pistoia-Abetone                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   51
50 OLIVIERI  ZEFFIRO 52 21 50   Notturna                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   50
50 GIUNTI  GIAMPIERO 52 7 50   Notturna                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   50
50 INNOCENTI  FRANCESCO 52 21 50   Notturna                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   50
50 CHIARINI  DANIELE 52 21 5 1 Cross Arezzo 11 10 Boscatello 10   Tri. Sprint Martignano 7 6 Lerchi                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 50
48 ZANCHI  MORENO 56 24 42 6 Mezza Castello                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   48
38 FELICETTI  LUCA 57 25 8 9 Umbertide 8 13 Monterchi                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             38
31 BESI  GIANLUCA 58 26 7 14 Lerchi 10   Tri. Sprint Terni                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             31
30 BELLETTI DANIELE 59 27 20   Triath. San Benedetto 10   Terni                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             30
24 PANCRAZI  LUCIA 60 14 10 2 Subbiano 10 2 Fossombrone                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             24
23 FIASCHETTI  STEFANO 61 28 21 2 Padova                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   23
23 MONINI  GIOVANNI 61 28 11 2 Boscatello 8 2 Straciliegia                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             23
23 CORGNOLI  LAMBERTO 61 8 7 1 Piosina 8 1 Monterchi 5 1 Volterrano                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       23
22 BRACCINI  GIORGIO 64 9 21 1 Padova                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   22
22 LUZZI   GAIA 64 15 21 1 Alzhaimer                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   22
20 VALERI  FEDERICO 66 30 20   Triath. San Benedetto                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   20
20 DINI  GIACOMO 66 30 10   Dua.sprint Mugello 10   Tri. Riccione                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             20
19 GRAZIOTTI  DAVIDE 68 32 10 9 Firenze                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   19
17 DEL TEGLIA  ELENA 69 16 10 7 Firenze                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   17
12 CONTI  GREGORIO 70 33 10 2 Acqual. Tuoro                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   12
11 CASINI  ALESSANDRO 71 34 10 1 Fossombrone                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   11
11 LOZZI  SABINA 71 17 8 3 Monterchi                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   11
11 BARTOLI  MARTINA 71 17 8 3 Umbertide                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   11
10 DEL BENE RICCARDO 74 13 10   Tri, Riccione                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   10
10 NESCI   LUCA 74 35 10   Stracastello                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   10
10 PAUSELLI  ROBERTO 74 35 10   Tri. Sprint  Terni                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   10
10 GALLIANI  CLAUDIO 74 35 10   Tri. Sprint Portonuovo                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   10
0