PUNTI ATLETA GENERALE CATEGORIA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA 10 BONUS KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA 20 BONUS KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA 30 BONUS KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA 40 BONUS KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA 50 BONUS KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA 60 BONUS KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA 70 BONUS KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA 70 BONUS  
1076 ROSSI  VALENTINA 1 1 13 2 Capodanno di corsa 13 1 Trail Subbiano 13 2 Trail Cuculo 6 2 Cds Empoli 12 2 Gnicche 13 1 Montalcino 5 2 Cross Arezzo 8 1 Bucine 10 3 Rassina 10 5 Strasimeno 10 BONUS 14 3 Valdichiana 12 2 Parco corsa 16 4 C.Castello 14 1 Vivicitta Arezzo 11 2 Saracino 12 13 Ecocorsa 12 13 Tre paesi 10 7 Subbiano 5 1 Bucine 12 1 Bibbiena 20 BONUS 11 12 Boscatello 8 9 Pieve 8 11 Straciliegia 2 1 Staffetta S.Giovanni 7 12 Montone 7 11 Badiali 50   Notturna 13 2 Falterona 12 1 Trail Apecchio 8 11 Umbertide 30 BONUS 7 14 Nott. C.Castello 11 10 Anghiari 14 1 Pratomagno 7 2 Ponticino 7 13 Piosina 5 1 Trail S.Clemente 13 1 Salitredici 5 12 Morra 9 3 Levane 7 12 MSTiberina 40 BONUS 11 2 Montalcino 7 11 Lerchi 7 1 Vertighe 8 12 Monterchi 13 2 Montevarchi 8 7 Umbertide 16 1 Caprese 6 3 Mennea Day 7 3 Montagnano 18 3 Lago Chiusi 50 BONUS 5 2 Arezzo abilia 10 1 Corriperdono 9 4 Arezzo 28 26 Lamarina 10 6 Tartufissima 12 2 S.Giovanni Valdarno 21 5 Mezza Arezzo                                                                                                                               1076
1007 GIANNINI  DAVIDE 2 1 13 4 Capodanno di corsa 6 1 Policiano 16 3 Grassina 14 2 Oltrarno Firenze 5 1 Campestre C.Castello 5 4 Cross Arezzo 10 2 Bucine 10 5 Rassina 10 7 Strasimeno 14 5 Valdichiana 10 BONUS 12 5 Parco corsa 15 2 Montepulciano 17 1 Corsa de Poll 12 10 Foiano 12 15 Ecocorsa 12 17 Tre paesi 10 1 Subbiano 10 1 Scalata al Castello 15 2 Civitella 11 3 Monticello 20 BONUS 7 16 Montone 2 1 Staff. San Giovanni 8 1 Samt'Andrea 8 3 Capolona 50   Notturna 7 1 M.Fardelli 10 2 Gualdo Tadino 7 17 Nott. C.Castello 8 3 Ruscello 7 4 Ponticino 30 BONUS 16 2 Carpegna 8 3 Terontola 9 5 Levane 7 16 MSTiberina 11 3 Montalcino 18 2 Brunico 13 5 Montevarchi 14 5 Brufa 7 2 Castelfranco 14 9 Umbertide 40 BONUS 6 5 Mennea Day 7 5 Montagnano 18 2 Lago Chiusi 5 4 Arezzo Abilia 18 2 Corriperdono 9 6 Arezzo 28 32 Lamarina 12 2 Sinalunga 12 4 S.Giovanni Valdarno 21 8 Mezza Arezzo 50 BONUS                                                                                                                                                                         1007
862 VOLPI  FRANCESCA 3 2 13 3 Capodanno di corsa 5 1 Policiano 16 2 Grassina 6 3 Cds Empoli 12 4 Gnicche 11 1 Montefalco 5 3 Cross Arezzo 10 4 Rassina 10 6 Strasimeno 14 4 Valdichiana 10 BONUS 12 4 Parco corsa 15 1 Montepulciano 14 2 Vivicitta Arezzo 10 1 Perugia il Colle 12 14 Ecocorsa 12 15 Tre paesi 10 8 Subbiano 12 2 Bibbiena 11 16 Boscatello 8 14 Pieve 20 BONUS 10 3 Scalata al Castello 8 14 Straciliegia 11 2 Monticello 2 1 Staffetta S.Giovanni 7 13 Montone 8 2 Capolona 50   Notturna 7 16 Nott. C.Castello 8 2 Ruscello 7 3 Ponticino 30 BONUS 7 16 Piosina 8 2 Terontola 9 4 Levane 13 4 Montevarchi 10   Stracastello 6 4 Mennea Day 7 4 Montagnano 18 4 Lago Chiusi 5 3 Arezzo Abilia 10 2 Corriperdono 40 BONUS 9 5 Arezzo 28 28 Lamarina 12 1 Sinalunga 12 3 S.Giovanni Valdarno 21 7 Mezza Arezzo                                                                                                                                                                                                           862
727 BETTI  CATERINA 4 3 13 6 Gennaiola 21 2 Terni 13 3 Solomeo 21 3 Strasimeno 42 4 Mezza Castello 12 8 Foiano 12 11 Ecocorsa 12 12 Tre paesi 10 6 Subbiano 10 1 Firenze 10 BONUS 11 13 Boscatello 8 12 Pieve 8 12 Straciliegia 10 1 Sant'Arcangelo 10 5 Fossombrone 7 11 Montone 7 1 Corciano 7 12 Badiali 50   Notturna 8 10 Umbertide 20 BONUS 7 13 Nott. C.Castello 11 8 Anghiari 7 12 Piosina 5 11 Morra 7 13 MSTiberina 7 12 Lerchi 8 14 Monterchi 14 3 Brufa 5 9 Volterrano 28 23 Lamarina 30 BONUS 21 4 Palma                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   727
687 ALBERTI  LUCIA 5 4 13 1 Capodanno di corsa 16 1 Grassina 14 1 Oltrarno Firenze 10 1 Rassina 10 2 Strasimeno 14 1 Valdichiana 12 1 Parco corsa 12 5 Foiano 12 5 Ecocorsa 12 7 Tre paesi 10 BONUS 10 3 Subbiano 10 2 Scalata al Castello 15 1 Civitella 7 6 Montone 11 1 Monticello 2 1 Staff. San Giovanni 8 1 Capolona 50   Notturna 10 1 Gualdo Tadino 7 4 Nott.C.Castello 20 BONUS 8 1 Ruscello 7 1 Ponticino 16 1 Carpegna 8 1 Terontola 9 1 Levane 7 10 MSTiberina 18 1 Brunico 13 1 Montevarchi 14 1 Brufa 7 1 Castelfranco 30 BONUS 14 5 Umbertide 6 2 Mennea Day 7 2 Montagnano 18 1 Lago Chiusi 5 1 Arezzo Abilia 18 1 Corriperdono 9 2 Arezzo 28 16 Lamarina 12 1 S.Giovanni Valdarno 9 4 Maratonina Arezzo 40 BONUS                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   687
666 BORIOSI  MASSIMO 6 2 21 1 Ponte S.Giovanni 42 1 Terni 58 1 Strasimeno 42 8 Mezza Castello 42 3 Collemarathon 11 15 Boscatello 8 11 Pieve 10 6 Fossombrone 7 14 Montone 50   Notturna 10 BONUS 8 12 Umbertide 7 15 Nott. C.Castello 11 12 Anghiari 7 15 Piosina 5 13 Morra 8 15 Monterchi 10   Stracastello 14 8 Umbertide 30 2 Alzhaimer 18 1 Passeggiata Etruschi 20 BONUS 28 24 Lamarina 21 1 Foligno                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             666
593 ERRANTE  ANGELA 7 5 13 5 Gennaiola 21 3 Terni 13 4 Solomeo 21 2 Strasimeno 21 5 Praga 12 7 Foiano 12 7 Ecocorsa 12 9 Tre paesi 10 4 Firenze 11 9 Boscatello 10 BONUS 8 7 Pieve 8 10 Straciliegia 10 4 Fossombrone 7 9 Montone 7 10 Badiali 50   Notturna 8 7 Umbertide 7 10 Nott.C.Castello 11 6 Anghiari 7 10 Piosina 20 BONUS 5 9 Morra 7 8 MSTiberina 7 8 Lerchi 8 10 Monterchi 5 7 Volterrano 10   Stracastello 14 3 Umbertide 28 12 Lamarina 21 4 Mezza Arezzo                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   593
556 GREGORI NICOLA 8 3 13 4 Trail Subbiano 10 2 Cds Empoli 12 5 Gnicche 10 1 Bucine 21 2 Rassina 34 3 Strasimeno 21 1 Stramarzolina 42 2 Vienna 50   Notturna 12 3 Trai Apecchio 10 BONUS 11 11 Anghiari 7 14 Piosina 5 14 Morra 7 14 MSTiberina 10   Stracastello 14 6 Umbertide 30 1 Alzhaimer 10 1 Corrigubbio 28 25 Lamarina 42 1 Parma 20 BONUS 21 6 Mezza Arezzo                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   556
528 DEL TEGLIA GIULIANO 9 1 14 2 Valdichiana 42 2 Mezza Castello 12 6 Foiano 12 8 Ecocorsa 12 10 Tre paesi 10 8 Firenze 11 11 Boscatello 8 6 Pieve 8 6 Straciliegia 7 5 Montone 10 BONUS 7 9 Badiali 50   Notturna 8 6 Umbertide 7 8 Nott. C.Castello 11 7 Anghiari 7 9 Piosina 5 8 Morra 7 7 MSTiberina 7 7 Lerchi 8 11 Monterchi 20 BONUS 5 5 Volterrano 10   Stracastello 14 7 Umbertide 28 13 Lamarina 10 4 Tartufissima 11 2 Metamezza                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     528
438 GALASSO  CARMELA 10 6 13 1 Gennaiola 12 1 Terni 13 1 Solomeo 10 1 Strasimeno 21 4 Praga 12 4 Foiano 12 3 Ecocorsa 12 5 Tre paesi 10 2 Firenze 11 5 Boscatello 10 BONUS 8 4 Pieve 10 3 Fossombrone 7 3 Montone 7 6 Badiali 50   Notturna 8 5 Umbertide 7 5 Nott.C.Castello 11 3 Anghiari 7 7 Piosina 5 5 Morra 20 BONUS 7 5 MSTiberina 10   Stracastello 8 5 Umbertide 28 8 Lamarina 21 2 Mezza Arezzo                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           438
397 AGLINI  MATTEO 11 4 12 8 Gnicche 34 5 Strasimeno 42 10 Mezza Castello 42 2 Rimini 8 18 Pieve 7 3 Corciano 50   Notturna 11 13 Anghiari 7 18 Piosina 7 9 Lerchi 10 BONUS 16 4 Caprese 28 33 Lamarina                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             397
393 BARTOLINI CELESTINO 12 1 12 7 Gnicche 21 2 Fucecchio 34 4 Strasimeno 42 11 Mezza Castello 42 3 Vienna 50   Notturna 7 15 MSTiberina 10 2 Rivotorto 14 4 Brufa 5 10 Volterrano 10 BONUS 10 2 Corrigubbio 28 31 Lamarina 10 7 Tartufissima                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       393
377 BRUGONI  DANIELA 13 7 13 3 Gennaiola 21 1 Strasimeno 42 1 Mezza Castello 12 2 Ecocorsa 12 6 Tre paesi 11 6 Boscatello 8 3 Pieve 8 5 Straciliegia 7 4 Montone 7 7 Badiali 10 BONUS 50   Notturna 7 8 Piosina 5 4 Morra 7 6 MSTiberina 7 4 Lerchi 8 7 Monterchi 14 2 Umbertide 28 9 Lamarina 21 1 Mezza Arezzo                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   377
370 MONTINI  DAVIDE 14 5 42 5 Mezza Castello 12 9 Foiano 12 10 Ecocorsa 12 11 Tre paesi 10 5 Subbiano 11 14 Boscatello 8 13 Pieve 8 13 Straciliegia 10 2 Sant'Arcangelo 10 7 Fossombrone 10 BONUS 7 15 Montone 7 14 Badiali 50   Notturna 7 10 Lerchi 21 5 Palma                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           370
339 GALASSO  MARIA 15 8 13 2 Gennaiola 12 2 Terni 21 3 Praga 12 1 Foiano 12 2 Tre paesi 10 3 Firenze 11 3 Boscatello 8 3 Straciliegia 7 1 Montone 7 3 Badiali 10 BONUS 50   Notturna 8 2 Umbertide 7 2 Nott. C.Castello 7 4 Piosina 5 2 Morra 7 3 MSTiberina 10   Stracastello 8 2 Umbertide 28 5 Lamarina 21 2 Palma 20 BONUS                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         339
337 CASTIGLIEGO  MICHELE 16 2 10 3 Strasimeno 16 2 C.Castello 12 2 Foiano 12 3 Tre paesi 11 4 Boscatello 7 2 Montone 7 5 Badiali 50   Notturna 8 4 Umbertide 7 6 Piosina 10 BONUS 5 6 Morra 7 4 MSTiberina 7 3 Lerchi 8 6 Monterchi 5 3 Volterrano 14 1 Umbertide 7 1 Montagnano 28 7 Lamarina 10 2 Tartufissima 9 3 Maratonina Arezzo 20 BONUS                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         337
330 BIGIARINI  MAURO 17 2 12 16 Ecocorsa 12 18 Tre paesi 5 2 Bucine 11 17 Boscatello 8 17 Pieve 8 15 Straciliegia 7 18 Nott. C.Castello 11 15 Anghiari 7 17 Piosina 5 15 Morra 10 BONUS 7 17 MSTiberina 8 17 Monterchi 8 8 Umbertide 16 3 Caprese                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 330
325 PECORARI  MASSIMO 18 3 12 6 Gnicche 22 1 Fucecchio 21 1 Rassina 34 2 Strasimeno 42 9 Mezza Castello 42 1 Vienna 7 11 MSTiberina 10 1 Rivotorto 14 2 Brufa 5 8 Volterrano 10 BONUS 28 21 Lamarina 10 5 Tartufissima                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             325
318 PACINI  MAURO 19 4 13 4 Gennaiola 21 1 Terni 13 2 Solomeo 10 4 Strasimeno 12 3 Foiano 12 4 Tre paesi 7 2 Badiali 50   Notturna 8 1 Umbertide 7 3 Nott. C.Castello 10 BONUS 11 2 Anghiari 7 5 Piosina 5 9 Morra 7 2 MSTiberina 7 5 Lerchi 8 5 Monterchi 5 4 Volterrano 10   Stracastello 8 4 Umbertide 6 1 Mennea day 20 BONUS                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         318
283 MORANI  PAOLO 20 5 8 9 Straciliegia 7 10 Montone 50   Notturna 8 8 Umbertide 7 9 Nott.C.Castello 11 4 Anghiari 7 11 Piosina 5 10 Morra 7 9 MSTiberina 8 9 Monterchi 10 BONUS 5 6 Volterrano 8 6 Umbertide 28 10 Lamarina 10 3 Tartufissima                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 283
269 COMANDUCCI  MASSIMO 21 6 21 9 Praga 10 1 Corrilucrezia 10 1 Forlė 50   Notturna 7 19 Nott.C.Castello 11 16 Anghiari 7 15 Lerchi 28 34 Lamarina 21 9                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     269
252 DINI  DANILO 22 3 12 1 Gnicche 42 3 Mezza Castello 42 1 Rimini 11 7 Boscatello 13 1 Falterona 11 5 Anghiari 5 7 Morra 9 2 Levane 11 1 Montalcino 8 8 Monterchi 10 BONUS 14 4 Stracastello 21 3 Mezza Arezzo                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             252
235 ALVISI  ANDREA 23 7 13 3 Trail Subbiano 42 7 Mezza Castello 10   Tri. Riccione 7 13 Badiali 50   Notturna 7 13 Lerchi 10   Stracastello 10   Tri. Sprint Terni 28 22 Lamarina                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   235
223 FIORDELLI  CLAUDIO 24 4 9 1 Stramarzolina 21 2 Praga 11 1 Saracino 12 1 Tre paesi 10 5 Firenze 11 1 Boscatello 10 1 Scalata al Castello 8 1 Straciliegia 10 1 Ponte Felcino 7 1 Badiali 10 BONUS 50   Notturna 7 1 Notturna C.Castello 11 1 Anghiari 7 2 Piosina 9 1 Maratonina Arezzo                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           223
203 MERCATI  RICCARDO 25 8 12 3 Gnicche 10 2 Rassina 16 3 C.Castello 12 9 Ecocorsa 12 14 Tre paesi 50   Notturna 28 18 Lamarina 11 3 Metamezza                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         203
185 DELL'OMARINO LOUIS 26 9 8 15 Pieve 7 2 Corciano 50   Notturna 8 12 Umbertide 11 14 Anghiari 28 30 Lamarina                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     185
183 PENNACCHINI  LUCA 27 10 10 4 Cds Empoli 8 19 Pieve 8 16 Straciliegia 20 2 Trail Verghereto 8 13 Umbertide 1 20 Nott. C.Castello 7 16 Lerchi 30 1 Caprese                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         183
174 SISTI  FRANCESCO 28 11 12 4 Ecocorsa 10 4 Subbiano 8 8 Pieve 50   Notturna 7 12 Nott.C.Castello 9 3 Arezzo 28 19 Lamarina                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               174
141 BELLUCCI  FRANCESCO 29 6 21 1 Fusignano 10 3 Cds Empoli 10 1 Cesenatico 21 8 Praga 50   Notturna 13 3 Montevarchi                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     141
140 TRAPPOLONI RICCARDO 30 12 21 4 Strasimeno 50   Notturna 11 9 Anghiari 28 17 Lamarina                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 140
138 BARACCHI  BARBARA 31 9 13 1 Trail Cuculo 10   Dua. Sprint Terni 10   dua.sprint Mugello 10   Dua. Sprint Siena 10   Dua. Sprint Foligno 8 4 Straciliegia 7 4 Badiali 50   Notturna 8 3 Umbertide                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   138
133 ROSATI CORRADO 32 5 12 8 Tre paesi 11 8 Boscatello 8 5 Pieve 8 8 Straciliegia 7 8 Montone 50   Notturna                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     133
133 PULERI  ANDREA 33 13 12 16 Tre paesi 8 16 Pieve 8 16 Monyerchi 28 29 Lamarina                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 133
119 ROSSI  MAURIZIO 34 7 10 1 Cds Empoli 10 2 Cesenatico 21 7 Praga 8 7 Straciliegia 7 7 Montone 10 1 Milano Marittima 7 8 Badiali 7 6 Nott. C.Castello                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         119
114 BELLI  FRANCO 35 8 12 6 Ecocorsa 8 10 Pieve 50   Notturna 7 11 Nott.C.Castello 10   Stracastello                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           114
113 SOCALI  NICOLA 36 14 12 12 Ecocorsa 50   Notturna 28 11 Lamarina                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       113
108 CRISPOLTONI  MASSIMO 37 6 12 1 Ecocorsa 7 3 Piosina 5 1 Morra 7 1 MSTiberina 7 1 Lerchi 8 2 Monterchi 28 3 Lamarina 10 1 Tartufissima 9 2 Maratonina Arezzo                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   108
103 DORI  LUCIA 38 10 21 1 Praga 50     8 1 Umbertide 21 1 Palma                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 103
99 PINCARDINI  GABRIELLA 39 11 21 4 Praga 50   Notturna 21 3 Palma                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       99
96 GIANNINI  ANTONIO 40 9 42 2 Collemarathon 50 2 Pistoia-Abetone                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             96
96 RIGHI  LORENZO 41 10 42 1 Collemarathon 50 3 Pistoia-Abetone                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             96
92 BOLOGNESI   FRANCESCO 42 15 13 2 Trail Subbiano 13 3 Trail Cuculo 15 1 Ronda assassina 12 2 Trail Apecchio 14 2 Pratomagno 14 1 Bastia                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     92
88 CIOTTI  RICCARDO 43 16 50   Notturna 7 2 Lerchi 8 4 Monterchi 5 2 Volterrano 9 1 Arezzo                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           88
86 FALASCHI  PATRIZIO 44 17 8 1 Cross Foligno 10   Duat. Sprint Mugello 12 17 Ecocorsa 10   Tri. Riccione 8 20 Pieve                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           86
85 MANENTI  SERGIO 45 11 34 1 Strasimeno 50   Notturna                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             85
78 FIASCHETTI  STEFANO 46 18 21 2 Padova 28 27 Lamarina                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             78
77 BARTOLINI LUCIANO 47 12 16 1 C.Castello 8 2 Pieve 50   Notturna                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       77
73 NESCI   LUCA 48 19 10   Stracastello 28 20 Lamarina 11 4 Metamezza                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       73
71 FARINELLI  STEFANO 49 20 13 4 Trail Cuculo 12 3 Parco corsa 20 1 Trail Verghereto 16 2 Caprese                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 71
70 PAZZI CARLA 50 12 6 1 Cds Empoli 21 1 Barcellona 21 6 Praga 7 7 Nott. C.Castello                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 70
66 BRIZZI  MARCELLO 51 21 10 6 Firenze 50   Notturna                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             66
65 BRACCINI  GIORGIO 52 7 21 1 Padova 28 15 Lamarina                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             65
63 LUZZI   GAIA 53 13 21 1 Alzhaimer 28 1 Lamarina 11 1 Metamezza                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       63
59 RICCI RADAMES 54 22 8 1 Pieve 50   Notturna                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             59
59 DEL TEGLIA  ELENA 55 14 10 7 Firenze 28 14 Lamarina                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             59
51 MINGHETTI  MARIA 56 15 50 1 Pistoia-Abetone                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   51
50 OLIVIERI  ZEFFIRO 57 23 50   Notturna                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   50
50 GIUNTI  GIAMPIERO 57 8 50   Notturna                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   50
50 INNOCENTI  FRANCESCO 57 24 50   Notturna                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   50
50 CHIARINI  DANIELE 57 24 5 1 Cross Arezzo 11 10 Boscatello 10   Tri. Sprint Martignano 7 6 Lerchi                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 50
48 ZANCHI  MORENO 61 26 42 6 Mezza Castello                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   48
47 BESI  GIANLUCA 62 27 7 14 Lerchi 10   Tri. Sprint Terni 11 5 Metamezza                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       47
43 BARTOLI  MARTINA 63 16 8 3 Umbertide 28 4 Lamarina                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             43
40 LOZZI  SABINA 64 17 8 3 Monterchi 28 1 Lamarina                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             40
38 FELICETTI  LUCA 65 28 8 9 Umbertide 8 13 Monterchi                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             38
34 ALBERTI CLAUDIA 66 18 28 6 Lamarina                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   34
30 BELLETTI DANIELE 67 29 20   Triath. San Benedetto 10   Terni                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             30
24 PANCRAZI  LUCIA 68 19 10 2 Subbiano 10 2 Fossombrone                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             24
23 MONINI  GIOVANNI 69 30 11 2 Boscatello 8 2 Straciliegia                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             23
23 CORGNOLI  LAMBERTO 69 9 7 1 Piosina 8 1 Monterchi 5 1 Volterrano                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       23
20 VALERI  FEDERICO 71 31 20   Triath. San Benedetto                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   20
20 DINI  GIACOMO 71 31 10   Dua.sprint Mugello 10   Tri. Riccione                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             20
19 GRAZIOTTI  DAVIDE 73 33 10 9 Firenze                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   19
14 MAGRINI  FRANCESCO 74 34 9 5 Maratonina Arezzo                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   14
12 CONTI  GREGORIO 75 35 10 2 Acqual. Tuoro                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   12
11 CASINI  ALESSANDRO 76 36 10 1 Fossombrone                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   11
10 DEL BENE RICCARDO 77 13 10   Tri, Riccione                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   10
10 PAUSELLI  ROBERTO 77 37 10   Tri. Sprint  Terni