PUNTI ATLETA GENERALE CATEGORIA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA 10 BONUS KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA 20 BONUS KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA 30 BONUS KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA 40 BONUS KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA 50 BONUS KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA 60 BONUS KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA 70 BONUS KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA KM POSIZ. GARA 70 BONUS  
758 GIANNINI  DAVIDE 71 1 1 3 3 Policiano 9 1 Foligno 14 2 Oltrarno Firenze 13 5 Gennaiola 10 10 Cesenatico 21 9 Malaga 13 4 Vivicittà Arezzo 12 24 Ecocorsa 18 19 C.Castello 12 4 Parco corsa 10 BONUS 7 1 Ravenna 13 18 Tre paesi 11 5 Subbiano 11 13 Boscatello 11 9 Scalata al Castello 7 11 Badiali 50   Notturna 8 11 Umbertide 10 3 Sfacchinata 9 3 Sestini 20 BONUS 12 6 Valdazze 5 8 Morra 7 10 MSMaria 15 2 Monte Cipi 6 7 Lerchi 4 2 Dimaro 7 5 Pes Run Arezzo 14 2 Bruva 7 2 Piandiscò 8 13 Monterchi 30 BONUS 7 2 Assisi 10 11 Stracastello 11 2 S.Maria d. Angeli 18 2 Corriperdono 7 2 Assisi 28 21 Lamarina 14 4 Umbertide                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               758
754 ROSSI  VALENTINA 71 2 1 13 1 Capodanno di corsa 3 1 Policiano 13 4 Gennaiola 13 1 Monteriggioni 12 2 Gnicche 14 1 Montepulciano 10 11 Strasimeno 13 1 SanZeno 13 2 Vivicittà Arezzo 13 1 Trail Valle 10 BONUS 12 18 Ecocorsa 18 16 C.Castello 12 2 Parco corsa 12 1 Corsa del Saracino 10 1 Rassina 11 2 Subbiano 8 14 Corridonando 9 8 Strazzoccolanti 11 10 Boscatello 11 5 Scalata al Castello 20 BONUS 2 1 Staffetta S.Giovanni 7 2 Subbiano 50   Notturna 5 1 Chianciano 9 1 Capolona 11 4 Anghiari 7 1 Torrita 9 1 Sestini 5 1 San Clemente 10 1 Civitella della C. 30 BONUS 5 6 Morra 9 2 Levane 7 7 MSMaria 5 3 Policiano 7 1 Vertighe 8 1 Torri in notturna 6 1 Foiano 13 1 Montevarchi 7 1 Ponticino 6 1 Pietraviva 40 BONUS 8 1 Bastoncello 2 1 Staff.Subbiano 7 1 Montagnata 9 1 Corriperdono 8 1 Bastoncello 2 1 Staff. Subbiano 28 15 Lamarina 8 3 Umbertide                                                                                                                                                                                         754
731 BETTI  CATERINA  95 3 2 13 3 Gennaiola 21 4 Terni 10 5 Cesenatico 10 10 Strasimeno 21 2 Ravenna 13 3 Solomeo 21 1 Capanne 10 1 Riccione 12 17 Ecocorsa 40 6 C.Castello 10 BONUS 14 5 Rimini 12 7 Deruta 13 15 Tre paesi 11 3 Subbiano 9 9 Strazzoccolanti 11 11 Boscatello 11 2 Ciliegissima 8 7 Straciliegia 2 3 Staffetta S.Giovanni 10 5 Fossombrone 20 BONUS 7 10 Badiali 50   Notturna 5 2 Chianciano 7 7 C.Castello 12 4 Valdazze 9 3 Levane 7 9 MSMaria 10 2 Magione 5 5 Policiano 7 4 Pes Run Arezzo 30 BONUS 6 1 Randellini 8 11 Monterchi 2 2 Staff.Subbiano 2 2 Staff.Subbiano 21 1 Capanne 28 19 Lamarina 8 4 Umbertide                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               731
634 ERRANTE  ANGELA 69 4 3 13 3 Subbiano 10 3 Cesenatico 21 7 Malaga 9 5 Capanne 12 12 Ecocorsa 40 3 C.Castello 14 4 Rimini 12 6 Deruta 13 11 Tre paesi 11 1 Subbiano 10 BONUS 8 10 Corridonando 11 6 Boscatello 11 3 Scalata al Castello 11 1 Ciliegissima 8 8 Straciliegia 7 6 Montone 10 4 Fossombrone 7 8 Badiali 50   Notturna 8 5 Umbertide 20 BONUS 7 4 C.Castello 11 3 Anghiari 5 4 Volterrano 5 5 Morra 9 1 Levane 7 5 MSMaria 10 1 Magione 6 5 Lerchi 5 2 Policiano 7 2 Pes Run Arezzo 30 BONUS 8 7 Monterchi 10 3 Stracastello 28 7 Lamarina 14 1 Umbertide                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 634
474 GREGORI NICOLA 72 5 2 5 1 Capanne 18 18 C.Castello 8 13 Corridonando 9 10 Strazzoccolanti 11 12 Boscatello 8 11 Straciliegia 7 9 Montone 50   Notturna 8 9 Umbertide 10 2 Sfacchinata 10 BONUS 7 5 C.Castello 11 5 Anghiari 5 5 Volterrano 10 2 Civitella della C. 5 7 Morra 7 8 MSMaria 5 4 Policiano 14 1 Verghereto 7 2 Vertighe 10 2 Rivotorto 20 BONUS 8 10 Monterechi 10 1 Perugia 10 3 Gubbio 28 16 Lamarina 14 3 Umbertide                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     474
453 MONTINI  DAVIDE 88 6 3 13 5 Gennaiola 21 5 Terni 10 7 Cesenatico 10 9 Strasimeno 21 1 Ravenna 13 4 Solomeo 21 2 Capanne 10 2 Riccione 12 22 Ecocorsa 40 5 C.Castello 10 BONUS 14 6 Rimini 12 8 Deruta 13 16 Tre paesi 11 4 Subbiano 11 9 Boscatello 11 3 Ciliegissima 8 9 Straciliegia 10 6 Fossombrone 7 9 Badiali 21 2 Capanne 20 BONUS                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         453
449 ALBERTI  LUCIA 78 7 4 14 1 Oltrarno Firenze 21 3 Malaga 13 1 Vivicittà Arezzo 12 13 Ecocorsa 18 2 C.Castello 12 1 Parco corsa 13 10 Tre paesi 11 8 Boscatello 11 4 Scalata al Castello 50   Notturna 10 BONUS 8 6 Umbertide 10 1 Sfacchinata 7 4 MSMaria 15 1 Monte Cipi 6 6 Lerchi 4 1 Dimaro 7 3 Pes Run Arezzo 14 1 Bruva 7 1 Piandiscò 8 8 Monterchi 20 BONUS 7 1 Assisi 11 1 S.Maria d. Angeli 7 1 Assisi 28 11 Lamarina 14 2 Umbertide                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           449
441 FIORDELLI  CLAUDIO  47 8 1 10 1 Cesenatico 10 2 Strasimeno 13 1 Solomeo 9 2 Capanne 21 1 Berlino 12 1 Ecocorsa 18 1 C.Castello 13 1 Tre paesi 8 1 Corridonando 9 1 Strazzoccolanti 10 BONUS 10 1 DJ Teen 11 1 Scalata al Castello 8 1 Straciliegia 7 1 Montone 7 1 Badiali 50   Notturna 8 1 Umbertide 7 1 Subbiano 7 1 C.Castello 11 1 Anghiari 20 BONUS 5 1 Volterrano 10 1 Bevagna 5 2 Morra 7 1 MSMaria 5 1 Vertighe 7 1 Pes Run Arezzo 8 1 Monterchi 6 1 Capanne 10 1 Stracastello 8 1 Umbertide 30 BONUS 28 1 Lamarina                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   441
418 PACINI  MAURO 61 9 1 13 1 Gennaiola 21 2 Terni 10 2 Cesenatico 21 4 Malaga 9 1 Capanne 18 3 C.Castello 14 1 Rimini 12 2 Deruta 13 2 Tre paesi 8 3 Corridonando 10 BONUS 9 2 Strazzoccolanti 11 1 Boscatello 11 2 Scalata al Castello 8 2 Straciliegia 7 2 Montone 10 1 Fossombrone 7 3 Badiali 50   Notturna 8 3 Umbertide 7 1 Valtellina 20 BONUS 7 2 C.Castello 5 3 Volterrano 12 1 Valdazze 5 3 Morra 7 2 MSMaria 6 2 Lerchi 5 1 Policiano 8 3 Monterchi 10 1 Lamarina                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   418
415 BORIOSI  MASSIMO 75 10 4 21 1 Mezza di Terni 42 1 Marat. S.Valentino 21 3 Strasimeno 40 4 C.Castello 13 14 Tre paesi 50   Notturna 8 8 Umbertide 7 6 C.Castello 50 1 Pistoia Abetone 11 6 Anghiari 10 BONUS 14 1 Costa di Trex 7 1 San Piero 10 8 Stracastello 20 1 Bettona 28 8 Lamarina                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           415
384 VOLPI  FRANCESCA  82 11 5 13 2 Capodanno di corsa 3 2 Policiano 13 2 Monteriggioni 11 1 Fucecchio 10 8 Cesenatico 10 12 Strasimeno 13 2 SanZeno 13 3 Vivicittà Arezzo 12 20 Ecocorsa 12 3 Parco corsa 10 BONUS 10 2 Rassina 11 7 Scalata al Castello 2 2 Staffetta S.Giovanni 9 2 Capolona 5 3 Chianciano 11 7 Anghiari 9 2 Sestini 9 4 Levane 7 2 Ponticino 10 10 Stracastello 20 BONUS 18 1 Corruperdono 28 18 Lamarina                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             384
367 BIGIARINI  MAURO 67 12 2 12 25 Ecocorsa 18 20 C.Castello 13 17 Tre paesi 8 17 Corridonando 9 11 Strazzoccolanti 8 13 Straciliegia 7 10 Montone 7 12 Badiali 50   Notturna 8 12 Umbertide 10 BONUS 7 8 C.Castello 11 8 Anghiari 12 5 Valdazze 5 9 Morra 6 9 Lerchi                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           367
327 CASTIGLIEGO  MICHELE 56 13 2 10 5 Strasimeno 18 6 C.Castello 12 4 Deruta 8 5 Corridonando 9 3 Strazzoccolanti 11 2 Boscatello 8 3 Straciliegia 7 3 Montone 7 4 Badiali 50   Notturna 10 BONUS 8 2 Umbertide 5 2 Volterrano 12 2 Valdazze 5 4 Morra 7 3 MSMaria 6 3 Lerchi 8 4 Monterchi 10 1 Gubbio 28 2 Lamarina 8 2 Umbertide 20 BONUS                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         327
309 GALASSO  CARMELA 70 14 6 13 2 Subbiano 10 6 Strasimeno 21 5 Malaga 9 4 Capanne 12 6 Ecocorsa 18 9 C.Castello 14 3 Rimini 12 5 Deruta 13 7 Tre paesi 8 7 Corridonando 10 BONUS 9 4 Strazzoccolanti 11 4 Boscatello 8 5 Straciliegia 10 2 Fossombrone 7 5 Badiali 50   Notturna                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     309
283 PULERI  ANDREA  85 15 5 10 1 Montefalco 10 9 Cesenatico 12 21 Ecocorsa 8 16 Corridonando 11 8 Scalata al Castello 8 12 Straciliegia 50   Notturna 8 7 Umbertide 8 12 Monterchi 10 7 Stracastello 10 BONUS 28 17 Lamarina                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   283
280 MERCATI  RICCARDO  68 16 3 10 6 Cesenatico 12 16 Ecocorsa 18 17 C.Castello 13 13 Tre paesi 11 6 Scalata al Castello 50   Notturna 7 6 MSMaria 8 9 Monterchi 10 6 Stracastello 10 2 Gubbio 10 BONUS 28 12 Lamarina                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   280
248 MORANI  PAOLO 63 17 4 13 2 Gennaiola 20 1 Campanile 21 3 Terni 10 4 Cesenatico 10 8 Strasimeno 13 2 Solomeo 9 6 Capanne 18 14 C.Castello 13 9 Tre paesi 8 4 Straciliegia 10 BONUS 50   Notturna                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   248
229 DEL TEGLIA GIULIANO 49 18 3 11 1 Nocera Umbra 21 1 Strasimeno 12 8 Ecocorsa 18 12 C.Castello 13 8 Tre paesi 8 8 Corridonando 10 2 DJ Teen 50   Notturna 10 2 Notturna Firenze 10 2 Stracastello 10 BONUS 11 1 Firenze                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   229
198 FALASCHI  PATRIZIO 71 19 6 12 26 Ecocorsa 12 5 Gnicche 8 19 Corridonando 9 13 Strazzoccolanti 7 11 Montone 50   Notturna 7 3 Subbiano 7 9 C.Castello                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         198
193 GALASSO  MARIA  70 20 7 13 1 Subbiano 10 3 Strasimeno 21 2 Malaga 9 3 Capanne 18 4 C.Castello 14 2 Rimini 12 3 Deruta 13 3 Tre paesi 8 4 Corridonando 50   Notturna                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             193
178 AGLINI  MATTEO 80 21 7 10 2 Montefalco 10 11 Cesenatico 13 3 SanZeno 12 27 Ecocorsa 8 18 Aglini 50   Notturna 6 8 Lerchi                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               178
178 PENNACCHINI  LUCA 70 22 8 21 1 Fusignano 11 1 Ponte S.Giovanni 12 28 Ecocorsa 40 7 C.Castello 8 20 Corridonando 6 10 Lerchi 10 3 Rivotorto                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               178
173 BRUGONI  DANIELA  62 23 8 13 4 Subbiano 15 1 Cortona 10 5 Strasimeno 12 5 Ecocorsa 18 7 C.Castello 13 6 Tre paesi 11 3 Boscatello 50   Notturna                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         173
154 ALBERTI CLAUDIA 70 24 9 21 1 Terni 10 4 Strasimeno 12 4 Ecocorsa 18 5 C.Castello 13 4 Tre paesi 7 5 Montone 50   Notturna                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               154
153 GALLIANI  CLAUDIO 84 25 9 13 8 Subbiano 13 2 Trail Valle 14 1 Trail Fores 11 14 Boscatello 14 2 Costa di Trex 28 20 Lamarina 8 5 Umbertide                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               153
143 CIOTTI  RICCARDO  70 26 10 12 3 Ecocorsa 18 10 C.Castello 13 5 Tre paesi 8 9 Corridonando 9 6 Strazzoccolanti 50   Notturna                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     143
142 DINI  DANILO 51 27 4 13 5 Subbiano 20 1 Marat.Casentino 11 7 Boscatello 8 6 Straciliegia 7 7 Badiali 6 4 Lerchi 10 4 Stracastello 28 5 Lamarina                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         142
141 BRIZZI  PAOLO  66 28 5 21 2 Roma Ostia 12 10 Ecocorsa 18 11 C.Castello 9 7 Strazzoccolanti 7 4 Montone 7 6 Badiali 11 2 Anghiari 8 6 Monterchi                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         141
138 COMANDUCCI  MASSIMO 75 29 11 13 3 Capodanno di corsa 50   Notturna 10 12 Stracastello 28 22 Lamarina                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 138
135 PECORARI  MASSIMO  65 30 6 12 3 Gnicche 21 3 Ravenna 12 19 Ecocorsa 50   Notturna 10 5 Stracastello                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           135
133 PAZZI CARLA 77 31 10 21 8 Malaga 12 14 Ecocorsa 18 15 C.Castello 13 12 Tre paesi 8 12 Corridonando                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           133
133 BARTOLI  MARTINA  86 31 11 13 6 Subbiano 15 2 Cortona 10 7 Strasimeno 12 11 Ecocorsa 40 1 C.Castello 11 5 Boscatello                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     133
130 BARTOLINI LUCIANO 57 33 5 18 8 C.Castello 8 6 Corridonando 7 2 Badiali 50   Notturna 28 3 Lamarina                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           130
128 BARTOLINI CELESTINO 65 34 7 12 4 Gnicche 21 4 Ravenna 50   Notturna 8 10 Umbertide 10 9 Stracastello                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           128
116 PINCARDINI  GABRIELLA  63 35 12 21 6 Malaga 9 5 Strazzoccolanti 10 3 Fossombrone 50   Notturna 8 4 Umbertide                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           116
115 CHIARINI  DANIELE  69 36 12 12 1 Gnicche 12 15 Ecocorsa 18 13 C.Castello 8 11 Corridonando 7 8 Montone 7 3 C.Castello                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     115
96 DORI  LUCIA 64 37 13 10 1 Strasimeno 21 1 Malaga 12 1 Deruta 50   Notturna                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 96
95 BOLOGNESI   FRANCESCO 71 38 13 13 7 Subbiano 24 1 Trail Cortona 50   Notturna                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       95
91 ALVISI  ANDREA  69 39 14 50   Notturna 28 13 Lamarina                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             91
77 ZANCHI  MORENO  72 40 15 12 23 Ecocorsa 40 2 C.Castello                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             77
75 SISTI  FRANCESCO  79 41 16 21 2 Strasimeno 10 1 Lucrezia 8 15 Corridonando 8 10 Straciliegia                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 75
72 GIACHI  SARA 42 14 20 1 Trail Chiusi 12 2 Igea Bellaria 28 9 Lamarina                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       72
71 DEL TEGLIA  ELENA  85 43 15 12 9 Ecocorsa 50   Notturna                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             71
60 CASINI  ALESSANDRO 44 17 12 3 Valdazze 10 1 Rivotorto 28 6 Lamarina                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       60
59 ROSATI  CORRADO 45 6 50   Notturna 7 2 Valtellina                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             59
51 GUERRIERI DANIELE  79 46 18 12 7 Ecocorsa 28 4 Lamarina                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             51
50 MANENTI  SERGIO 47 8 50   Notturna                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   50
50 MINGHETTI  MARIA 48 16 50   Notturna                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   50
50 TRAPPOLONI RICCARDO 48 19 50   Notturna                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   50
50 CHECCAGLINI  LUCIANO 48 7 50   Notturna                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   50
49 MAGRINI  FRANCESCO 00 51 20 21 1 Roma Ostia 7 7 Montone 8 5 Monterchi                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       49
42 TAVERNELLI  FRANCESCO 81 52 21 28 14 Lamarina                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   42
38 COMANDUCCI  MICHELA 73 53 17 28 10 Lamarina                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   38
26 GENNAIOLI  CARLA 54 18 10 3 Notturna Firenze 12 1 Igea Bellaria                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             26
24 LOZZI  SABINA  72 55 19 12 2 Ecocorsa 8 2 Corridonando                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             24
23 CRISPOLTONI  MASSIMO 56 8 5 1 Morra 6 1 Lerchi 8 2 Monterchi                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       23
22 PANCRAZI  LUCIA 57 20 21 1 Mezza di Rimini                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   22
21 BLASI  MIRCO 58 22 9 12 Strazzoccolanti                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   21
20 BESI  GIANLUCA 59 23 7 13 Badiali                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   20
11 GIANNINI ANTONIO 60 9 10 1 Notturna Firenze                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   11
0 BRIZZI  MARCELLO                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             0
0 BRACCINI  GIORGIO                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             0
0 LUZZI   GAIA                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             0
0 RICCI RADAMES                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             0
0 MINGHETTI  MARIA                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             0
0 OLIVIERI  ZEFFIRO                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             0
0 GIUNTI  GIAMPIERO                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             0
0 INNOCENTI  FRANCESCO                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             0
0 BESI  GIANLUCA                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             0
0 FELICETTI  LUCA                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             0
0 BELLETTI DANIELE                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             0
0 PANCRAZI  LUCIA                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             0
0 MONINI  GIOVANNI                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             0
0 CORGNOLI  LAMBERTO                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             0
0 VALERI  FEDERICO                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             0
0 DINI  GIACOMO                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             0
0 GRAZIOTTI  DAVIDE                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             0
0 CONTI  GREGORIO