PUNTEGGIO ATLETI classif. classif. KM GARA KM GARA KM GARA KM GARA KM GARA KM GARA KM GARA KM GARA KM GARA KM GARA PT BONUS KM GARA KM GARA KM GARA KM GARA KM GARA KM GARA KM GARA             PT BONUS KM GARA KM GARA KM GARA KM GARA KM GARA KM GARA KM GARA KM GARA KM GARA KM GARA PT BONUS KM GARA KM GARA KM GARA KM GARA KM GARA KM GARA KM GARA KM GARA KM GARA KM GARA PT  BONUS KM GARA TOTALE
TOTALE   generale categoria                                         10                                           20                                           30                                           40        
                                                                                                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                                             
861 PACINI  MAURO 1 nc 21 P. S.Giovanni 50 Sorci 21 Terni 13 Solomeo 11 Gualdo Tadino 9 Nocera Umbra 3 Isola Maggiore 11 San Feliciano 24 Foiano 24 Deruta 10 BONUS 42 6 ore di Foiano 7 Strazzoccolanti 42 C.Castello 22 Boscatello 10 Scalata al Castello 8 Straciliegia 11 Milano Marittima 50 Notturna 16 Sangiustino 50 Pistoia-Abetone 20 BONUS 7 Stragraticole 50 Anghiari 5 Volterrano 7 Piosina 9 M.S.Maria 10 Notturna Vadese 7 Vertighe 8 Monterchi 12 Frasassi 50 Duathlon Gragnano 30 BONUS 10 Stracastello 11 Cannara 8 Perugia 21 Corsa Etruschi 28 Lamarina 21 Mezza Arezzo 10 Tartufissima 10 Trestina 20 Straperugia 12 Policiano 40 BONUS     861
685 CASTIGLIEGO MICHELE 2 nc 50 Sorci 10 Parcocorsa 11 Gualdo Tadino 12 Saracino 24 Foiano 24 Deruta 10 Subbiano 16 C.Castello 22 Boscatello 10 Dicomano 10 BONUS 15 Rancolfo trail 50 Notturna 16 Sangiustino 7 Stragraticole 50 Anghiari 6 Cattolica 7 Piosina 9 M.S.Maria 10 Notturna Vadese 7 Vertighe 20 BONUS 7 Lerchi 8 Pieve a Maiano 8 Monterchi 12 Frasassi 50 Duat. Gragnano 14 Badia Prataglia 15 Gubbio 36 Lago di Chiusi 8 Perugia 21 Corsa Etruschi 30 BONUS 28 Lamarina 21 Mezza Arezzo 10 Trestina 12 Policiano 9 Mocaiana                             685
660 CIOTTI  RICCARDO 3 nc 21 Ravenna 20 Strasimeno 11 Ecocorsa 21 Lisbona 14 S.Zeno 10 Parcocorsa 12 Vivvicittà Arezzo 24 Tre paesi 9 Trevi 10 Subbiano 10 BONUS 7 Strazzoccolanti 16 C.Castello 8 Pieve S.Stefano 10 Strafoligno 6 Bucine 8 Straciliegia 10 Santa Fiora 50 Notturna 10 Notturna Vadese 7 Vertighe 20 BONUS 7 Lerchi 8 Pieve a Maiano 8 Memorial Randellini 8 Monterchi 12 Frasassi 50 Duat.Gragnano 13 Siro Noferi 10 Stracastello 8 Arezzoabilia 8 Perugia 30 BONUS 28 Lamarina 21 Mezza Arezzo 12 Corripuglia 10 Trestina 11 Fabro 20 Straperugia 10 Faenza 10 Santarcangelo 11 Pergine V.no 11 Spello 40 BONUS     660
582 DEL TEGLIA GIULIANO 4 1 50 Sorci 21 Terni 21 Mezza di Poppi 15 Civitella 42 Strasimeno 11 Ecocorsa 14 S.Zeno 24 Deruta 24 Tre paesi 10 Subbiano 10 BONUS 50 Notturna 50 Anghiari 8 Monterchi 13 Siro Noferi 50 Duat.Gragnano 21 Bologna 36 Lago di Chiusi 28 Lamarina 21 Mezza Arezzo 20 Straperugia 20 BONUS 23 Policiano                                                                                         582
517 GREGORI NICOLA 5 1 4 Befana di corsa 50 Sorci 42 Barcellona 42 Rimini 24 Tre paesi 42 C.Castello 50 Notturna 50 Pistoia-Abetone 50 Duat.Gragnano 10 Stracastello 10 BONUS 28 Lamarina 21 Mezza Arezzo 10 Trestina 20 Straperugia 42 Verona 11 Pergine V.no 11 Spello                                                                                                             517
513 PANCRAZI  LUCIA 6 1 50 Sorci 21 Terni 21 Lisbona 11 San Feliciano 7 Strazzoccolanti 42 C.Castello 22 Boscatello 8 Straciliegia 11 Milano Marittima 50 Notturna 10 BONUS 16 Sangiustino 7 Stragraticole 50 Anghiari 7 Piosina 9 M.S.Maria 7 Vertighe 7 Lerchi 12 Frasassi 50 Duat.Gragnano 15 Gubbio 20 BONUS 11 Cannara 28 Lamarina 21 Mezza Arezzo                                                                                 513
476 BORIOSI MASSIMO 7 2 21 P. S.Giovanni 42 Terni 42 Strasimeno 11 Ecocorsa 42 Roma 21 Monteriggioni 24 Tre paesi 12 Grifonissima 42 C.Castello 8 Straciliegia 10 BONUS 50 Notturna 13 Reggello-Vallombrosa 28 Umbertide 10 Stracastello 30 corsa dell'Alzaimer 28 Lamarina 42 Verona                                                                                                             476
470 AGLINI  MATTEO 8 3 21 Perugia-Assisi 21 P. S.Giovanni 42 Strasimeno 11 Ecocorsa 14 S.Zeno 10 Parcocorsa 21 Firenze 12 Saracino 24 Tre paesi 9 Trevi 10 BONUS 8 Pieve S.Stefano 30 Cortina Dobbiaco 8 Capolona 50 Notturna 16 Sangiustino 7 Stragraticole 50 Anghiari 8 Pieve a Maiano 50 Duat.Gragnano 28 Lamarina 20 BONUS                                                                                             470
402 BARTOLI  MARTINA 9 2 50 Sorci 21 Verona 10 Foiano 42 Strasimeno 11 Ecocorsa 21 Lisbona 21 Stramilano 10 Parcocorsa 24 Foiano 24 Deruta 10 BONUS 24 Tre Paesi 16 C.Castello 8 Pieve S.Stefano 22 Boscatello 10 Scalata al Castello 50 Notturna 28 Lamarina                                                                                                             402
383 ROSSI  VALENTINA 10 3 13 Solomeo 11 Ecocorsa 21 Lisbona 21 Firenze 24 Deruta 24 Tre paesi 42 C.Castello 10 Santa Fiora 50 Notturna 16 Sangiustino 10 BONUS 50 Anghiari 28 Lamarina 21 Mezza Arezzo 10 Tartufissima 10 Trestina 11 Pergine V.no 11 Spello                                                                                                             383
369 PAZZI  CARLA 11 4 50 Sorci 21 Terni 42 Strasimeno 11 Ecocorsa 21 Lisbona 24 Deruta 24 Tre paesi 7 Strazzoccolanti 16 C.Castello 8 Pieve S.Stefano 10 BONUS 8 Straciliegia 10 Santa Fiora 50 Notturna 7 Piosina 50 Duat.Gragnano 10 Stracastello                                                                                                                 369
365 DINI    DANILO 12 2 21 Mezza di Poppi 15 Civitella 42 Strasimeno 11 Ecocorsa 14 S.Zeno 12 Saracino 24 Foiano 24 Tre paesi 42 C.Castello 22 Boscatello 10 BONUS 50 Anghiari 13 Siro Noferi 23 Policiano 42 Firenze                                                                                                                         365
352 LEONESSI  LORENZO 13 4 50 Sorci 21 Verona 10 Foiano 42 Strasimeno 11 Ecocorsa 21 Lisbona 10 Parcocorsa 24 Foiano 24 Deruta 24 Tre paesi 10 BONUS 16 C.Castello 8 Pieve S.Stefano 22 Boscatello 50 Notturna 9 Mud Race                                                                                                                     352
348 VENTURI  FABRIZIO 14 5 50 Sorci 21 Terni 11 Ecocorsa 21 Lisbona 11 San Feliciano 16 C.Castello 8 Pieve S.Stefano 10 Santa Fiora 11 Milano Marittima 50 Notturna 10 BONUS 50 Anghiari 10 Notturna Vadese 7 Lerchi 12 Frasassi 50 Duat.Gragnano                                                                                                                     348
345 CARPINELLI VIRGILIO 15 6 11 Ecocorsa 14 S.Zeno 10 Parcocorsa 17 Corsa dei Poll 42 C.Castello 8 Pieve S.Stefano 50 Notturna 16 Sangiustino 50 Anghiari 10 Valsorda 10 BONUS 7 Piosina 9 M.S.Maria 10 Notturna Vadese 7 Vertighe 7 Lerchi 8 Monterchi 10 Stracastello 28 Lamarina 21 Mezza Arezzo                                                                                                     345
342 GENNAIOLI  CARLA 16 5 50 Sorci 42 Napoli 11 Ecocorsa 30 duath.Cortona 24 Tre paesi 42 C.Castello 8 Pieve S.Stefano 50 Notturna 16 Sangiustino 9 M.S.Maria 10 BONUS 50 Duat.Gragnano                                                                                                                                     342
340 PECORARI  MASSIMO 17 1 13 Solomeo 11 Ecocorsa 14 S.Zeno 10 Parcocorsa 21 Firenze 17 Corsa dei Poll 10 Subbiano 16 C.Castello 8 Pieve S.Stefano 10 Santa Fiora 10 BONUS 50 Notturna 16 Sangiustino 50 Anghiari 7 Lerchi 12 Frasassi 28 Lamarina 21 Mezza Arezzo 16 Giro dei gessi                                                                                                         340
335 VALERI  FEDERICO 18 7 21 Strasimeno 42 Roma 21 Firenze 16 Rimini 24 Tre paesi 42 C.Castello 10 Strafoligno 50 Notturna 50 Anghiari 28 Lamarina 10 BONUS 21 Mezza Arezzo                                                                                                                                     335
331 BELLETTI  DANIELE 19 11 50 Sorci 42 Napoli 50 Challenge Rimini 10 Capodimonte 7 Lerchi 50 Duat.Gragnano 20 Sambenedetto 20 Lago di Vigo 20 Senigallia 10 Montefiascone 10 BONUS 42 Firenze                                                                                                                                     331
329 POLIDORI  GIANLUCA 20 8 50 Sorci 21 Sao Paulo 42 Boston 24 Tre paesi 10 Subbiano 16 C.Castello 22 Boscatello 8 Pieve S.Stefano 8 Straciliegia 10 Santa Fiora 10 BONUS 6 Ecampus run 15 Ecampus trail 50 Notturna 16 Sangiustino 7 Stragraticole 9 Mud Race 5 Volterrano                                                                                                             329
310 BARTOLINI  CELESTINO 21 9 11 Ecocorsa 14 S.Zeno 10 Parcocorsa 21 Firenze 17 Corsa dei Poll 10 Subbiano 16 C.Castello 8 Pieve S.Stefano 10 Cattolica 50 Notturna 10 BONUS 16 Sangiustino 7 Stragraticole 7 Lerchi 12 Frasassi 26 Moena 28 Lamarina 21 Mezza Arezzo 16 Giro dei gessi                                                                                                         310
307 ALVISI  ANDREA 22 10 50 Sorci 10 Parcocorsa 30 Duath. Cortona 24 Tre paesi 50 Challenge Rimini 10 Capodimonte 50 Notturna 7 Piosina 16 Sangiustino 50 Duat.Gragnano 10 BONUS                                                                                                                                         307
283 BUZZICHINI  MARCO 23 12 11 Ecocorsa 10 Parcocorsa 12 Saracino 24 Tre paesi 12 Grifonissima 7 Strazzoccolanti 16 C.Castello 8 Pieve S.Stefano 8 Straciliegia 50 Notturna 10 BONUS 16 Sangiustino 50 Anghiari 28 Lamarina 21 Mezza Arezzo                                                                                                                         283
273 LAZZERINI  DAVIDE 24 13 11 Ecocorsa 24 Tre paesi 10 Santa Fiora 50 Notturna 16 Sangiustino 50 Anghiari 7 Piosina 7 Lerchi 50 Duat.Gragnano 10 Stracastello 10 BONUS 28 Lamarina                                                                                                                                     273
272 NICCHI  GIORGIO 25 14 50 Sorci 11 Ecocorsa 10 Cattolica 50 Notturna 50 Anghiari 7 Lerchi 50 Duat.Gragnano 28 Lamarina 16 Giro dei gessi                                                                                                                                                 272
265 MONTINI  DAVIDE 26 15 11 Ecocorsa 21 Lisbona 21 Firenze 24 Deruta 24 Tre paesi 16 C:Castello 8 Pieve S.Stefano 30 Cortina-Dobbiaco 50 Notturna 50 Anghiari 10 BONUS                                                                                                                                         265
258 BARTOLINI  LUCIANO 27 2 50 Sorci 30 duath.Cortona 50 Notturna 10 Tr. Mad. Di Camp. 50 Duat.Gragnano 28 Lamarina 10 Trestina 20 Straperugia 10 Stracastello                                                                                                                                                 258
257 INNOCENTI  FRANCESCO 28 16 50 Sorci 30 duath.Cortona 24 Tre paesi 10 Triathlon Rimini 6 Bucine 10 Sanrta Fiora 50 Notturna 7 Lerchi 10 Triathlon Mad. Di Camp. 50 Duat.Gragnano 10 BONUS                                                                                                                                         257
254 TRAPPOLONI RICCARDO 29 17 50 Sorci 11 Ecocorsa 14 S.Zeno 10 Parcocorsa 17 Corsa dei Poll 24 Tre paesi 50 Notturna 50 Anghiari 28 Lamarina                                                                                                                                                 254
253 CASINI  ALESSANDRO 30 18 11 Ecocorsa 42 C.Castello 8 Pieve S.Stefano 30 Cortina-Dobbiaco 7 Stragraticole 50 Anghiari 7 Piosina 9 M.S.Maria 10 Notturna Vadese 7 Lerchi 10 BONUS 12 Frasassi 50 Duat.Gragnano                                                                                                                                 253
253 DELL' OMARINO  LOUIS 31 19 11 Ecocorsa 12 Saracino 24 Foiano 24 Tre paesi 10 Santa Fiora 50 Notturna 16 Sangiustino 8 Monterchi 50 Duat.Gragnano 10 Stracastello 10 BONUS 28 Lamarina                                                                                                                                     253
243 FALASCHI PATRIZIO 32 20 50 Sorci 11 Ecocorsa 30 Duath. Cortona 24 Tre paesi 10 Challenge Rimini 8 Straciliegia 10 Capodimonte 50 Notturna 50 Duat.Gragnano                                                                                                                                                 243
242 CIOCCHI  CESARE 33 3 21 Perugia-Assisi 50 Sorci 21 Terni 21 Parigi 11 Ecocorsa 10 Parcocorsa 12 Saracino 24 Tre paesi 16 C.Castello 8 Pieve S.Stefano 10 BONUS 10 Stracastello 28 Lamarina                                                                                                                                 242
231 BELLI  FRANCO 34 4 50 Sorci 11 Ecocorsa 10 Parcocorsa 16 C.Castello 8 Pieve S.Stefano 8 Straciliegia 10 Santa Fiora 50 Notturna 16 Sangiustino 7 Stragraticole 10 BONUS 7 Piosina 28 Lamarina                                                                                                                                 231
226 BINI   MARCO 35 21 12 Torre di Gnicche 13 Solomeo 11 Ecocorsa 14 S.Zeno 12 Vivicittà Arezzo 16 Sangiustino 50 Anghiari 13 Siro Noferi 28 Lamarina 21 Mezza Arezzo 10 BONUS 10 Trestina 16 Giro dei gessi                                                                                                                                 226
216 LOZZI  SABINA 36 6 20 Strasimeno 11 Ecocorsa 14 S.zeno 16 C.Castello 10 Strafoligno 8 Straciliegia 50 Notturna 8 Monterchi 13 Siro Noferi 10 Stracastello 10 BONUS 8 Arezzoabilia 28 Lamarina 10 Trestina                                                                                                                             216
212 FIORDELLI  CLAUDIO 37 3 5 Deejayteen 50 Notturna 16 Sangiustino 7 Stragraticole 5 Volterrano 7 Lerchi 10 Stracastello 28 Lamarina 21 Mezza Arezzo 12 Corripuglia 10 BONUS 10 Trestina 20 Straperugia 11 Spello                                                                                                                             212
201 LOCCI  GIANNI 38 5 21 Perugia-Assisi 50 Sorci 21 Parigi 11 Ecocorsa 10 Parcocorsa 24 Tre paesi 8 Pieve S.Stefano 8 Straciliegia 10 Stracastello 28 Lamarina 10 BONUS                                                                                                                                         201
201 GALASSO CARMELA 39 9 15 Gennaiola 21 Terni 11 Ecocorsa 16 C.Castello 8 Straciliegia 50 Notturna 10 Stracastello 28 Lamarina 42 Firenze                                                                                                                                                 201
200 MANENTI  SERGIO 40 6 50 Sorci 50 Notturna 50 Pistoia-Abetone 50 Duat.Gragnano                                                                                                                                                                     200
198 CRISPOLTONI  MASSIMO 41 4 50 Sorci 11 Ecocorsa 10 Corrilucrezia 8 Pieve S.Stefano 50 Pistoia-Abetone 7 Piosina 9 M.S.Maria 7 Lerchi 8 Monterchi 28 Lamarina 10 BONUS                                                                                                                                         198
195 SISTI  FRANCESCO 42 22 16 C.Castello 8 Pieve S.Stefano 50 Notturna 16 Sangiustino 7 Strafgraticole 50 Duat.Gragnano 10 Stracastello 28 Lamarina 10 Trestina                                                                                                                                                 195
193 BRIZZI  MASSIMO 43 23 21 P. S.Giovanni 42 Strasimeno 42 Roma 10 Parcocorsa 50 Notturna 28 Lamarina                                                                                                                                                             193
192 SOCALI  NICOLA 44 24 11 Ecocorsa 12 Saracino 24 Tre paesi 8 Pieve S.Stefano 8 Straciliegia 16 Sangiustino 50 Anghiari 7 Piosina 8 Monterchi 28 Lamarina 10 BONUS 10 Trestina                                                                                                                                     192
182 BRUGONI  DANIELA 45 7 42 Strasimeno 11 Ecocorsa 14 S.Zeno 24 Deruta 24 Tre paesi 8 Straciliegia 50 Notturna 9 M.S.Maria                                                                                                                                                     182
166 DEL TEGLIA ELENA 46 8 21 Mezza di Poppi 15 Civitella 24 Deruta 21 Bologna 36 Lago di Chiusi 28 Lamarina 21 Mezza Arezzo                                                                                                                                                         166
161 BLASI  MIRCO 47 25 24 Tre paesi 7 Strazzoccolanti 10 Santa Fiora 10 Santa Fiora 16 Sangiustino 7 Piosina 7 Lerchi 50 Duat.Gragnano 10 Stracastello 10 Trestina 10 BONUS                                                                                                                                         161
158 MEINI  GIUSEPPE 48 26 50 Sorci 8 Pieve S.Stefano 22 Boscatello 50 Notturna 28 Lamarina                                                                                                                                                                 158
155 GIOVAGNINI  FRANCO 49 27 20 Strasimeno 21 Lisbona 10 Parcocorsa 16 Rimini 50 Notturna 8 Monterchi 10 Trestina 20 Straperugia                                                                                                                                                     155
155 ANDREINI  MICHELE 50 31 13 Solomeo 20 Strasimeno 21 Lisbona 10 Santa Fiora 8 Pieve a Maiano 50 Duat.Gragnano 12 Corripuglia 10 Trestina 11 Spello                                                                                                                                                 155
152 SMACCHIA  LUCA 51 28 7 Strazzoccolanti 8 Straciliegia 50 Notturna 16 Sangiustino 7 Stragraticole 7 Lerchi 8 Monterchi 28 Lamarina 21 Mezza Arezzo                                                                                                                                                 152
151 LUZZI  GAIA 52 10 50 Sorci 21 Ravenna 11 Milano Marittima 10 Stracastello 28 Lamarina 21 Mezza Arezzo 10 Trestina                                                                                                                                                         151
150 CHIMENTI  FRANCESCO 53 29 50 Sorci 50 Notturna 50 Duat.Gragnano                                                                                                                                                                         150
150 COMANDUCCI ROBERTO 53 7 50 Sorci 50 Notturna 50 Duat.Gragnano                                                                                                                                                                         150
150 ROSATI  CORRADO 53 5 50 Sorci 50 Notturna 50 Duat.Gragnano                                                                                                                                                                         150
148 DINI  GIACOMO 56 30 11 Ecocorsa 30 duath.Cortona 10 Triathlon Rimini 10 Santa Fiora 10 Colle Val d'Elsa 10 Capodimonte 7 Lerchi 50 Duat.Gragnano 10 Montefiascone                                                                                                                                                 148
139 OLIVIERI  ZEFFIRO 57 32 50 Sorci   Ecocorsa 50 Notturna 28 Lamarina 11 Fabro                                                                                                                                                                 139
127 BARACCHI  BARBARA 58 11 50 Sorci 11 Ecocorsa 50 Notturna 16 Sangiustino                                                                                                                                                                     127
111 DI VEROLI  ANNA 59 12 20 Strasimeno 10 Parcocorsa 10 Santa Fiora 50 Notturna 9 Mud Race 12 Corripuglia                                                                                                                                                             111
105 MARINI  PAOLO 60 8 15 Gennaiola 21 Terni 11 Ecocorsa 8 Straciliegia 50 Notturna                                                                                                                                                                 105
102 ROSSI  MAURIZIO 61 9 16 C.Castello 8 Straciliegia 50 Notturna 28 Lamarina                                                                                                                                                                     102
100 CELLI  MARCO 62 33 50 Notturna 50 Anghiari                                                                                                                                                                             100
96 PENNACCHINI  LUCA 63 10 10 Subbiano 8 Pieve S.Stefano 50 Notturna 28 Lamarina                                                                                                                                                                     96
90 CERRINI  FRANCESCO 64 34 16 C.Castello 8 Pieve S.Stefano 7 Lerchi 10 Stracastello 28 Lamarina 21 Mezza Arezzo                                                                                                                                                             90
86 BRUSCHI  FOSCO 65 6 16 Sangiustino 5 Morra 7 Lerchi 8 Monterchi 50 Duat.Gragnano                                                                                                                                                                 86
78 CONTI GREGORIO 66 35 50 Notturna 16 Sangiustino 5 Volterrano 7 Piosina                                                                                                                                                                     78
75 SERI  PIERO 67 11 21 Parigi 10 Parcocorsa 8 Pieve S.Stefano 8 Straciliegia 28 Lamarina                                                                                                                                                                 75
72 NASINI  CLAUDIO 68 7 50 Sorci 10 Parcocorsa 12 Saracino                                                                                                                                                                         72
71 PINCARDINI  GABRIELLA 69 13 21 Terni 50 Notturna                                                                                                                                                                             71
63 BARLOZZI  LUCIO 70 36 11 Ecocorsa 42 C.Castello 10 Santa Fiora                                                                                                                                                                         63
62 GRAZIOTTI  DAVIDE 71 37 24 Tre paesi 10 Stracastello 28 Lamarina                                                                                                                                                                         62
61 GUERRINI  MASSIMO 72 38 11 Ecocorsa 50 Duat.Gragnano                                                                                                                                                                             61
60 BIANCHI  DANILO 73 12 10 Subbiano 50 Anghiari                                                                                                                                                                             60
50 LANARI   GIUSEPPE 74 8 50 Pistoia-Abetone                                                                                                                                                                                 50
50 GIORNI PAOLO 74 39 50 Duat.Gragnano                                                                                                                                                                                 50
48 MERCATI  RICCARDO 76 40 16 Sangiustino 7 Piosina 9 M.S.Maria 16 Giro dei gessi                                                                                                                                                                     48
43 BELLUCCI  FRANCESCO 77 41 21 Terni 11 Ecocorsa 11 San Feliciano                                                                                                                                                                         43
42 BARTOLI MARCO 78 42 42 Roma                                                                                                                                                                                 42
42 CAVALLARO  SILVIA 78 14 21 Terni 21 Roma-Ostia                                                                                                                                                                             42
42 DEL BARBA  MATTEO 78 43 11 Ecocorsa 24 Tre paesi 7 Strazzoccolanti                                                                                                                                                                         42
42 FRANCESCHINI  ANDREA 78 44 42 C.Castello                                                                                                                                                                                 42
40 GALLIANI CLAUDIO 82 45 30 duath.Cortona 10 Capodimonte                                                                                                                                                                             40
40 BANELLI  LAURA 83 15 28 Lamarina 12 Policiano                                                                                                                                                                             40
28 DONATI SILVIA 84 16 12 Pesaro 16 C.Castello                                                                                                                                                                             28
28 FIASCHETTI  STEFANO 85 46 28 Lamarina                                                                                                                                                                                 28
26 GALASSO  MARIA 86 17 16 C.Castello 10 Stracastello                                                                                                                                                                             26
24 MILLI  MARCO 87 47 24 Tre paesi                                                                                                                                                                                 24
21 GIUNTI  GIAMPIERO 88 13 21 Terni                                                                                                                                                                                 21
21 TILLI  ALESSIO 88 48 11 Ecocorsa 10 Deejay Ten                                                                                                                                                                             21
17 BRACCINI GIORGIO 90 14 17 Corsa dei Poll                                                                                                                                                                                 17
12 BERNABEI FRANCESCA 91 18 10 Deejayteen 2 Siena                                                                                                                                                                             12
11 FANFANI  FILIPPO 92 49 11 Ecocorsa                                                                                                                                                                                 11
10 PASCUCCI  VALTER 93 50 10 Challenge Rimini                                                                                                                                                                                 10
10 LODOVINI  ANDREA 93 15 10 Parcocorsa                                                                                                                                                                                 10
10 PANICHI  CECILIA 93 19 10 Subbiano                                                                                                                                                                                 10
                                                                                                                                                                                            0
GARE DI TIPO A  (50 Pt fissi) :          Castello di Sorci - Anghiari - Notturna Sansepolcro - Duathlon Gragnano
GARE DI TIPO B  (RADDOPPIO DEL KILOMETRAGGIO) :  Strasimeno - Foiano - Deruta - Giro dei tre Paesi - Castiglion Fiorentino - Chiusi -  Perugia Pian di Massiano - Mezza Città di  Castello - Lamarina - San Giustino -  Umbertide
GARE DI TIPO B  (30 Pt fissi) :     Duathlon Cortona - Duathlon Perugia
CATEGORIE
CATEGORIA  A   fino al 66
CATEGORIA  B   65-56
CATEGORIA  C   55 e prec.
CATEGORIA  D   donne
TIPO       B                         pt  25+1
FISSO SOCIALE                 pt 100
2 MARAT. EXTRA               pt 100
2 MEZZE MAR. EXTRA        pt  25
GARE EXTRA podismo       pt 2
GARE FI.TRI EXTRA           pt 10
GARE FI.TRI Olimpico        pt 25
IRONMAN                           pt 100